ITEM
ÜRÜN KODU
ÜRÜN ADI

0.0.428.27
Sheet Material Al 2mm, cold rolled (not degreased)

0.0.418.48
Support Profile 120 with grooves 8, natural

0.0.626.90
Cap 8 40x40, rubber coated

7.0.002.72
Profile M W80x80x8 E, natural

0.0.647.13
Step Profile Bracket Set 8 160

0.0.604.95
Drive Unit KLE 8 80x80

0.0.637.05
Fastening Set Keyboard Shelf

0.0.480.35
Ball-Headed Key 10 A/F

0.0.658.30
Cap LRF 8 D10 160x28, black

0.0.636.55
Drawer Unit Adapter Set, table depth 600

0.0.655.04
Hexagon Socket Head Cap Screw DIN 912 M5x14, bright zinc-plated

0.0.425.04
Angle Bracket Cap 5 20x20, black

0.0.474.10
Cap 8 240x28, black

0.0.658.58
Storage System 8 120x60 600

0.0.410.06
Timing-Belt Reverse Unit 5 40 R10 with Bore

0.0.419.40
T-Slot Nut 6 St M6, bright zinc-plated

0.0.432.96
Cap 8 D7-45°, black

0.0.479.76
Cable Entry Protector Lid 40, black

0.0.441.98
Angle Clamp Bracket 6

0.0.641.52
Hinge 6 PA, left, grey similar to RAL 7042

0.0.411.63
Captive Nut M6, bright zinc-plated

0.0.428.24
Polycarbonate 5mm, tinted

0.0.646.96
Tray 6x4 ESD

0.0.636.43
Table Top TRIGO 30-600 HPL, grey, similar to RAL 7035

0.0.483.61
Hinge Pin D8x76

0.0.408.21
Connecting Shaft U-WG

0.0.446.07
Dual-Rod Mesh 25x200, 1830x2008, black

0.0.607.99
Hexagon Socket Head Cap Screw DIN 912 M8x40, bright zinc-plated

0.0.417.07
Light Fitting 11W 80x40x720

0.0.406.67
Conduit Cap Set 160x80-20°, black

0.0.630.51
Adapter 8 D30

0.0.439.47
Profile 6 60x30 4N180 light, natural

0.0.608.91
Profile 6 60x24 light, natural

0.0.648.58
Synchronising Set KRF 8 80 ZR

0.0.631.56
Distribution Strip

0.0.479.77
Cable Entry Protector Lid 80, black

0.0.259.36
Electronic-Box Profile 8 200x120, black

0.0.417.60
Lamp 35W

0.0.643.80
Cover Profile 56 K, grey similar to RAL 7042

0.0.391.34
Handle PA 80, black

0.0.492.25
Mitre-Butt-Fastening Set 8

0.0.443.17
Guide Rail Mounting Profile PS 4-25, natural

0.0.649.31
Cap, Tube KH D30, black

0.0.488.60
Universal-Fastening Set 8 St, bright zinc-plated

0.0.649.40
Profile X 8 80x80 4N90 - XMS, natural

0.0.373.93
Hinge 8 40x40, heavy-duty with Clamp Lever

0.0.427.75
T-Slot Nut 8 St M6, heavy-duty, bright zinc-plated

0.0.440.94
Universal-Butt-Fastening Set 8, stainless

8.0.000.63
Button-Head Screw M6x16, bright zinc-plated

0.0.464.75
Knuckle Foot D20, M5x45, black

0.0.651.74
Platform Cleat

8.0.003.59
Flat Mushroom Head Screw M6x30, bright zinc-plated

7.0.000.29
Profile 8 80x80 E, natural

0.0.660.60
Roller Conveyor 6 40x40 Al Fastening Bracket I D30

0.0.667.76
Drive Set KGT D40/D15

0.0.650.67
Spiral Hose for Tool Balancers 2 x D10 mm

0.0.623.89
Friction Joint 8, Double Swivel Joint 40

0.0.419.66
Angle Bracket Cap 6 60x60, black

0.0.648.08
Catch 40, Conduit Profile K, grey similar to RAL 7042

0.0.653.01
Brush Strip D30 T1, grey similar to RAL 7042

0.0.416.89
Profile 8 80x80-45° light, natural

0.0.294.41
Pin Spanner 8 D14, black

0.0.337.11
Limit Stop 8

0.0.642.13
Fastening Set 6 R30-90°, grey similar to RAL 7042

0.0.491.40
Radius Seal 6 60x30 1R60, grey similar to RAL 7042

0.0.670.18
Fastening Set 8 for Castor swivel/fixed 140x110

0.0.662.61
Corner-Fastening Set Frame 8 40x20 180°

0.0.609.81
Synchronising Set KLE 6 60x60

0.0.668.99
Castor Rail 80x40, Cap 80x40

0.0.475.16
Cap 8 240x160

0.0.667.57
Roller Conveyor 6 Al Fastening Bracket I D30

0.0.624.29
Hook 8 80x20, black

0.0.440.74
L-Key 4 A/F

0.0.642.53
Automatic Flat Bracket Set 8 80x40 Al

0.0.607.10
Rebate Profile 8 Al 16, natural

8.0.007.17
Hexagon Socket Head Cap Screw DIN 912 M8x14, bright zinc-plated

0.0.400.07
Timing-Belt Tensioner, Tensioning Block 5 R10

0.0.644.99
Button-Head Screw, self-tapping St 3.9x25, TX20

0.0.667.86
Tray 1x180° ESD A, Assembly Set

7.0.000.15
Profile 8 80x16 E, natural

0.0.663.39
Installation Column Profile 8 160x160 K76, natural

0.0.656.06
Fastening Set Profile 8 240x40

0.0.600.13
L-Based Foot X 8 adjustable

0.0.485.88
Retaining Cord D2.5, clear

0.0.639.98
Arm Rests, PP ESD

0.0.600.49
Reverse Unit KLE 8 80x80

0.0.414.25
Drive Nut KGT 20x20

0.0.632.86
Hinge 10 Al PP4 light

0.0.622.24
Brush Set ESD

0.0.625.02
T-Slot Nut 10 St M10, bright zinc-plated

0.0.003.50
Automatic-Fastening Set 12, bright zinc-plated

0.0.645.27
Hook and Holder Adapter D30, black

0.0.428.47
Plastic 4mm, grey, similar to RAL 7030

0.0.441.84
Grip Cover Profile 6 30x6, black

0.0.416.39
Parabolic Buffer M8 D30x36, black

0.0.610.23
Cap 8 40x32, black

0.0.417.44
Socket, Spring-Force Connected, black

0.0.373.45
Profile 8 40x40-45°, natural

0.0.627.40
Multi-Socket Power Strip Angle Fastening Set

0.0.439.72
T-Slot Nut 6 St M5, stainless